Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yvonne Clech

Stats

Birth Name: Yvonne Marie Clech

Born: 25 February 1920 Died: 10 February 2010

Country of origin: France


Photos


Tags: French (1), Actress (1), Born 1920 (1), Died 2010 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
113 Watched
Rating:
7.8
101 Watched
3. Jo (1971)
Rating:
7
22 Watched
Rating:
6.4
14 Watched
Rating:
6
4 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
3. Discorama (1957)
0 want to see
4. Midi-Première (1975)
0 want to see
0 want to see