Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yves Lecoq

Stats

Birth Name: Yves Louis Georges Lecoquierre

Age: 76, born 4 May 1946

Country of origin: France


Photos


French Actor - Impersonator - Humorist - Born In Paris
Tags: French (1), Actor (1), Impersonator (1), Humorist (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Taxi 2 (2000)
Rating:
6
436 Watched
3. Loulou Graffiti (1992)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
61 Watched
Rating:
8
33 Watched
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
Rating:
6.4
16 Watched
5. Zone interdite (1993)
Rating:
8.2
14 Watched