Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ha Sooyoung (하수영)

Age: 22, born 24 May 1997

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

16 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
12 votes
Angelic look (47 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
7 votes
Korean Women (379 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago
5 votes
People that I've added to Listal (254 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago
4 votes
Favorite Person (67 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 8 months ago 1 comment

View all Yves lists

Yves Videos


View all Yves videos

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

View all Yves pictures
Description: Yves is a member of the south korean girl group [Link removed - login to see]. She's the main dancer, lead vocalist and visual of the group and was the ninth girl to be revealed. She debuted on November 27, 2017 with the single "New" and subsequently released her solo single album "Yves" on November 28, 2017. She's member of the sub-unit LOOΠΔ yyxy. ... (more)
Tags: (1), Main Dancer (1), LOOΠΔ Yyxy (1), Yyxy (1), Blockberry Creative (1), Loona (1), LOOΠΔ (1), Born In 1997 (1), Born 1997 (1), K-pop (1), Born In May (1), Gemini (1), Kpop (1), Sexy (1), Visual (1), Dancer (1), Gorgeous (1), Idol (1), Pretty (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MagiCARp voted for 15 images [View All] 5 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 27 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

MagiCARp voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Darthmasco posted 27 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 8 months ago
Favorite Person (67 person items)
MagiCARp voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Korean Women (379 person items)
Darthmasco added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
MagiCARp voted for an image 1 year ago

Darthmasco posted 36 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Darthmasco posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Darthmasco posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Darthmasco posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Darthmasco posted 52 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Darthmasco posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
Darthmasco posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Darthmasco posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Angelic look (47 person items)
Payal rated this 3/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Darthmasco posted 44 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Darthmasco posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago