Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yusuke Santamaria

Stats

Birth Name: 中山裕介

Age: 51, born 12 March 1971

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
29 Watched
Rating:
7
25 Watched
Rating:
7
27 Watched
Rating:
7.2
22 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
35 Watched
Rating:
7.4
19 Watched
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched




Update feed

Carol Uso posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago