Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yüsra Geyik

Age: 29, born 21 June 1990

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

43 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in Turkey (39 items)
list by GuanziLo
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
5 votes
Turkish Women (186 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago
5 votes
Beautiful girls from turkey (67 items)
list by gsx
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Yüsra Geyik is a Turkish actress known for TV series Arka Sokaklar.
Tags: Turkish (1), Actress (1), Arka Sokaklar (1), Back Streets (1), Yüsra Geyik (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
3.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Turkish Women (186 person items)
mygvesz posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Bonecrusher voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Yüsra Geyik is a Turkish actress. "


irishblue rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Gino Vasquez rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Life is Life rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Life is Life voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago