Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Park Sun Hye

Age: 26, born 2 April 1995

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
132 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
33 votes
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 items)
list by Mikopoles
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
26 votes
Beautiful Asia (South Korea) (34 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Angelic look (52 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 4 years, 12 months ago

View all YuRisa lists

Photos

15 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Tags: Schoolgirl (1), Idol (1), South Korean (1), FHM (1), Cosplay (1), FTV (1), Coed (1), Chive (1), OMFG (1), Gap Thighs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
9.3
8 Watched




Update feed

emerica voted for 2 images 1 month ago

djjetz rated this 1/10 1 month ago
eyesccdm voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 34 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

roadkill41 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
roadkill41 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a rated this 4/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
roadkill41 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SpaceGhost voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
SpaceGhost rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Agirl rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
laca0714 voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

96marcos voted for 5 images 5 months ago

96marcos voted for an image 5 months ago
kylorayne85 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

ff1161 voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

laca0714 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

LRDVDR rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 10 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 4 images 1 year ago

brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

jojoba rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jojoba voted for 53 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Freddy R. Garcia voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »