Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 吉高 由里子

Age: 35, born 22 July 1988

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

114 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
83 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
41 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (97 items)
list by sara
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
9 votes
best chinese actress (28 items)
list by bharath
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
My Favorite Actress (22 items)
list by lit_sp0715
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Yuriko Yoshitaka Videos

?????????? (approx.0601)

106 Views

Added 14 years ago


Yuriko Yoshitaka Foot Massage

86 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Japanese actress who is represented by the Japanese agency Amuse.
Tags: Japanese (3), Asian (3), Female (2), Actress (1), Japanese Actress (1), Babe (1), Born 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
84 Watched
2. Gantz (2011)
Rating:
6.4
112 Watched
3. Cyborg Girl (2008)
Rating:
6.6
88 Watched
Rating:
7.4
64 Watched
Rating:
6.9
67 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
30 Watched
Rating:
8.1
31 Watched
Rating:
7.7
25 Watched
Rating:
8.9
23 Watched
Rating:
9.3
7 Watched




Update feed

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

psow voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

apo55a 1 year, 10 months ago
angy91 1 year, 11 months ago
redrobin voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

redrobin 1 year, 11 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 1 month ago
dougcampbell 3 years, 8 months ago
Razorback voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

Bruce 3 years, 10 months ago
Agirl 4 years ago
Agirl voted for an image 4 years ago

fenglinchuan 4 years, 1 month ago
Battleax 4 years, 6 months ago
cekadidas 4 years, 8 months ago
lit_sp0715 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
My Favorite Actress (22 person items)
sh56 5 years, 3 months ago
dishonered 6 years, 6 months ago
Daniel Yukio Nishimura 6 years, 9 months ago
xeriminx posted 4 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago

xeriminx 7 years, 2 months ago
Slava 7 years, 2 months ago
cgf1000 voted for an image 7 years, 3 months ago

viper76 7 years, 8 months ago
lit_sp0715 added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
My Favorite Actress (22 person items)
narrador nuevo 7 years, 12 months ago