Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yuriko Hoshi

Stats

Birth Name: Yuriko Shimizu

Born: 6 December 1943 Died: 17 May 2018

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Actress (1), Born 1943 (1), Died 2018 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
118 Watched
Rating:
7.4
63 Watched
3. Kiru (1968)
Rating:
7.6
34 Watched
Rating:
6.1
40 Watched
5. 47 Ronin (1962)
Rating:
7
15 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
2. Tetsuko no heya (1976)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Kid ▲ rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago