Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dominic Richard Harrison

Age: 22, born 5 August 1997

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Yungblud Videos

YUNGBLUD - Kill Somebody

11 Views

Added 4 months ago



View all Yungblud videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Dominic Richard Harrison, known professionally as Yungblud, is an English singer, songwriter and musician. His debut album, 21st Century Liability, was released on 6 July 2018. He was born in Doncaster, England. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.6
51 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

L Wild posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

L Wild posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

L Wild posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

L Wild posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L Wild posted 2 images 2 months ago

L Wild posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

L Wild posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

L Wild posted a image 3 months ago

Georgini voted for an image 3 months ago

L Wild posted a image 3 months ago

L Wild posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

L Wild posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

L Wild posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

L Wild posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

L Wild posted a video 4 months ago
L Wild posted a video 4 months ago
L Wild posted a video 4 months ago
L Wild posted a video 4 months ago
L Wild posted a video 4 months ago
L Wild posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

L Wild posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

L Wild posted 42 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

L Wild posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

L Wild posted 40 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

L Wild posted 74 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

L Wild posted 20 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

L Wild posted 145 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

L Wild rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
L Wild posted 109 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago