Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이윤지 / Lee Yoon Ji (Yi Yun Ji)

Age: 34, born 15 March 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 31 comments
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (49 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Top 50 most Beautiful Korea Women in 2014. (50 items)
list by leah87
Published 5 years ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actress (2), Born 1984 (2), WGM (1), Acorn Jelly Couple (1), Female (1), Model (1), Lee (1), Pisces (1), Born In 1984 (1), Born In March (1), Type B (1), Namoo Actors (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
76 Watched
Rating:
8.3
29 Watched
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5.8
39 Watched
2. Keo-peul-jeu (2011)
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Darthmasco voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

usafsg rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
lechat voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Animal Lovers (22 person items)
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
sara posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Darthmasco voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago