Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yumi Laura Lambert

Age: 26, born 11 April 1995

Country of origin: Belgium

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Guillaume Rasquier


Lists

182 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
110 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
96 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
92 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 11 comments

Yumi Lambert Videos

ELLE SHOOT modespecial maart 2014

97 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Is a professional Belgian fashion model with Japanese roots. She had her breakthrough during the S/S 13 show season when she walked for all the big names in Paris, New York & Milan, and landed the Chanel campaign. She has walked in fashin shows for Chanel, Miu Miu, Christian Dior, Zadig & Voltaire, Gareth Pugh, Yohji Yamamoto, John Galliano, Nina Ricci, Emilio Pucci, Fendi, Giorgio Armani, Missoni, Prada, Mathieu Mirano, Patrik Ervell, Mara Hoffman, Nicholas K, Honor, Kimberly Ovitz, Marchesa, Pedro Lourenco, Shiatzy Chen & Marc Jacobs, amongst others. She has done campaign work for United Colors of Benetton &a ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
8.8
34 Watched




Update feed

Bo Na voted for an image 3 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
alimudin328 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
IMG Models (female rosters) (116 person items)
grobias555 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

saralynn88 voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

saralynn88 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
jayes voted for an image 10 months ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 13 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
WendyLorene posted a image 1 year ago

WendyLorene posted 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

WendyLorene posted 84 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jayes voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

muratk voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

muratk voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

apo55a rated this 4/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 7 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
swedart rated this 1/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
irina34 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

djjetz rated this 3/10 1 year, 9 months ago
buddhaj rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 2/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 2 years ago

brhue rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »