Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yumi Kawai

Stats

Birth Name: 河合 優実, Kawai Yūmi

Age: 23, born 19 December 2000

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

1 vote

Yuumi Kawai or Yūmi Kawai (河合 優実, Kawai Yūmi, born December 19, 2000 in Tokyo) is a Japanese actress.
Tags: Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Plan 75 (2022)
Rating:
7.7
15 Watched
2. A Man (2022)
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

Venticello 4 weeks ago
boogiepop1989 1 month, 1 week ago
listerine314 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

gnhgnh posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago