Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yuma Ishigaki

Stats

Birth Name: 石垣 佑磨 Ishigaki Yūma

Age: 39, born 28 August 1982

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Description: Yuma Ishigaki (石垣 佑磨 Ishigaki Yūma?) is Japanese actor who played Geki Jumonji, the new Gavan, in Uchuu Keiji Gavan: The Movie. He later reprises his role as Geki Jumonji in Kamen Rider × Super Sentai × Space Sheriff: Super Hero Taisen Z.Known for 13 Assassinos (2010)and Azumi (2003). He also voiced as Gavan Type G in Kamen Rider × Super Sentai × Space Sheriff: Super Hero Taisen Otsu: Heroo! Answers ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Battle Royale (1), Kamen Rider (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 13 Assassins (2010)
Rating:
7.6
374 Watched
Rating:
5.2
329 Watched
3. Azumi (2003)
Rating:
7
175 Watched
Rating:
6.5
95 Watched
Rating:
8
27 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
146 Watched
Rating:
8.3
17 Watched
Rating:
8.7
13 Watched
Rating:
6.3
14 Watched
Rating:
5.5
5 Watched




Update feed

Farah Luna posted 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago