Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yuliya Viktorovna Snigir

Age: 38, born 2 June 1983

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Evgeniy Tsyganov


Lists

242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
205 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 54 comments
110 votes
My underrated actresses (61 items)
list by Redwood
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
77 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »2« (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
76 votes
your smile is killing me; (27 items)
list by walsh
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Yuliya Snigir Videos

Daniel Radcliffe // Yulia Snigir HD

226 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

47 votes
29 votes
28 votes
27 votes
24 votes

Description: Yuliya Victorovna Snigir is a Russian actress and model. Snigir played Rada Gaal in The Inhabited Island. She appeared in A Good Day to Die Hard alongside Bruce Willis. Born in Donskoy, Tula Oblast, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union. She graduated from high school number 20 Donskoy, at a school in the hope of getting a good education. Snigir played chess professionally, and when she was 15, she earned the esteemed title of Candidate of Chess Master from the International Chess Federation. She was essentially a child chess prodigy. “My father wanted me to be a world champion,” Yulia told Men’s Health. She wanted to continue to ... (more)
Tags: Russian (4), Actress (3), Blue Eyes (3), Hot (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Born In 1983 (2), 1 *** (1), European (1), So Fine (1), 5'5" (1), Donskoy Russia (1), June 2 (1), Born In June (1), Born In Russia (1), Born 1983 (1), Gorgeous (1), Die Hard (1), Singer (1), 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
614 Watched
Rating:
5.5
26 Watched
Rating:
5.5
19 Watched
4. Freezer (2014)
Rating:
4.3
16 Watched
5. Gloss (2007)
Rating:
3.6
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. The New Pope (2020)
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 14 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (200 person items)

"1 image"


Bo Na voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 weeks ago
franlob voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

wjb9p2afrk rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
lr902004 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
raw1985 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
LRDVDR rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovechopard rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 3 months ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
purebeauty voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
mafieuse rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
blobby voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

rubberlegs3 rated this 7/10 5 months ago
time50 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
kendall rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Madinina voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Amélia rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months ago

kissofwar rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 7 months ago

Oliver voted for an image 7 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 51 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »