Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Юлия Анатольевна Глебова

Age: 41, born 19 February 1979

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

137 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
94 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »1« (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
31 votes
My Babies (female) (109 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
My Perfect Russian Beauties (82 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

18 votes
11 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Yuliya Beretta is an actress, known for Chastnik (2008), Vezuchaya (2013) and Ishchite mamu (2013). Source; IMDb
Tags: Russian (1), Actress (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Satrapo voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
apo55a rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Jason voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Christian Vincent voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Christian Vincent voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

aidua rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

cekadidas rated this 5/10 3 years ago
irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
My Perfect Russian Beauties (82 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 5 images 3 years, 9 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago
sanyi1004 rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
sanyi1004 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago