Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Юлия Васильева

Age: 27, born 22 August 1993

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

232 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
94 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (466 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1064 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

27 votes
16 votes
16 votes
15 votes
12 votes

Tags: Model (3), Hot (2), Russian (2), Stunner (2), 1993 (2), Cute (2), Breathtaking (2), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Stunning (2), Blonde (2), Gorgeous (2), Blue Eyes (1), DSLs (1), Legs (1), Perfect Body (1), Perfection (1), Tall (1), Seductive (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

zombie321 rated this 7/10 1 day, 15 hours ago
zombie321 voted for an image 1 day, 15 hours ago

Savanna White rated this 1/10 5 days, 3 hours ago
Cle2814 voted for an image 5 days, 22 hours ago

7DA820A2D rated this 8/10 1 week, 3 days ago
7DA820A2D voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

northernhokie voted for 201 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

kissofwar rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Crazytone18 rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 2 months ago
chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
moscow rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 3 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 5 images 3 months ago

Omar Garcia voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

russiangirls rated this 10/10 3 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months ago

russia2021 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
knoxcameron rated this 3/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

sexystring rated this 10/10 4 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
DJ95 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

jean lynch rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
bacchus7 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »