Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yulia Rose

Age: 26, born 6 March 1996

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
86 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (493 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years ago 7 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (947 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Yulia Rose Videos

Kulkid - Spin

1093 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

170 votes
168 votes
139 votes
128 votes
105 votes

Description: Yulia Rose is a model that earned international representation from Monster MGMT Milan, LA Models, NYC Elite, Paris Oui, Barcelona View and Premier Model Management London. : Height: 5'9" (176cm) Hair: Light Brown Eyes: Blue : [Link removed - login to see] : She has hung out with rapper Tyler the Creator. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (63), Pretty (61), Cute (60), Gorgeous (58), Stunning (56), Beautiful (55), Model (53), Breathtaking (40), Stunner (39), Perfect (34), Perfect Body (34), Perfection (32), Russian (10), Sensual (5), Brunette (5), Born 1996 (5), Blonde (4), Blue Eyes (4), Seductive (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




Update feed

fuskator voted for an image 3 hours, 43 minutes ago

parryj voted for an image 5 hours, 13 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 21 hours, 15 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (224 person items)

"6 images"


thomaslungford 1 day, 20 hours ago
aref 3 days, 18 hours ago
longwave 3 days, 22 hours ago
fmannix voted for 2 images 4 days, 14 hours ago

fmannix 4 days, 14 hours ago
Watcher voted for an image 5 days, 6 hours ago

w1ngnut 5 days, 12 hours ago
emerica voted for an image 6 days, 2 hours ago

Gav added this to a list 6 days, 23 hours ago
Lovelies from Russia (102 beauty items)
Gav 6 days, 23 hours ago
ressan voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

ressan 1 week, 1 day ago
Parte34 1 week, 1 day ago
alla69 1 week, 1 day ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

ssar voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

libbyhanson voted for 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

libbyhanson 1 week, 6 days ago
eduardo voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

mancho 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

magaluf22 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

listalboy11 3 weeks, 4 days ago
tsap voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
ncp 4 weeks, 1 day ago
ohara 1 month ago
lolllll11 1 month ago
ouch21 1 month ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

swamptree 1 month, 2 weeks ago
shivanigupta voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 44 Next »