Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Юлия Паршута

Age: 30, born 23 April 1988

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
51 votes
russian's the best (50 items)
list by walsh
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
49 votes
Baltic Beauties (29 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
From Far Away Places (74 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
41 votes
Mail Order Brides (63 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 3 comments

Yulia Parshuta Videos



Photos

18 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Born in Sochi, a Russian city on the Black Sea
Tags: Lithuanian (3), Model (2), European (2), Female (1), Born In 1988 (1), Body (1), Smile (1), Brown Eyes (1), Russian (1), 1988 (1), Lithuania (1), Nice Boobs (1), Born 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aprohor voted for an image 2 days, 21 hours ago

Mary posted 51 images [View All] 3 days, 15 hours ago

Haribo posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 month ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
russian girls (263 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 voted for an image 4 months ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 4 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

redraider voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

redraider rated this 8/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
redraider voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 10 months ago
mavis410 rated this 7/10 11 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 11 months ago

Mikopoles posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Mikopoles posted 4 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 12 months ago

Dark Shadows rated this 9/10 12 months ago
Dark Shadows voted for 8 images [View All] 12 months ago

Mikopoles posted 11 images [View All] 12 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
therobread voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

jokesonme24 voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

jokesonme24 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
edlongshanks rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
edlongshanks voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Bollyver added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Mail Order Brides (63 beauty items)
Gav rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »