Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yulia Kaunova

Age: 26, born 7 May 1996

Country of origin: Moldova, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
52 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1966 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (348 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
30 votes
Models by country (1254 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
My Perfect Russian Beauties (79 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

17 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Yulia Kaunova is a lingerie and glamour model who is most famous for being featured in editorials for menโ€™s publications Maxim and FHM. This beautiful brown-eyed brunette stands 5 feet, 9.5 inches and possesses a rocking 36-25-36 body. [Link removed - login to see] Profession: Model Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Body type: Slim Boobs: Real/Natural Tattoos: one Piercings: no ... (more)
Tags: Russian (2), Model (2), Russia (1), 1985 (1), Tattoos (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Moldovan (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jacquesbrison voted for 3 images 1 week ago

natalee69 1 month, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 months ago

PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 2 months, 1 week ago
Top Model voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Top Model 2 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
nand 3 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

fahryn 4 months, 1 week ago
fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 5 months ago

mercedesx81 5 months ago
arkkangabriel 5 months, 1 week ago
rhpxmobrtv voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

cappe 5 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

argentango 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Darknight voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

nitevision voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Jon Dunn voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 19 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

fcccc 7 months, 3 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 21 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 17 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

mfreedom89 voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

mariodosso 9 months, 2 weeks ago
jean lynch voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

jean lynch voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 3 images 10 months ago

Joe 10 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »