Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yulechka Chitchan

Age: 32, born 26 July 1991

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Beautiful Europe (Ukraine) (27 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Ukrainian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

33 votes
31 votes
29 votes
29 votes
24 votes

Description: First Name: Yulechka Last Name: Chitchan Nationality: Ukraine Date of Birth: 26.July 1991 Place of Birth: Mariupol, Donetsk Oblast, Ukraine Hair Color: Brwon Eye Color: Brown Measurements: (US) 34-23,5-36 ; (EU) 86-60-90 Height: 5โ€™9 ; 170cm Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 38 ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Russian (1), Brunette (1), Ukrainian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1991 (1), Olive Skin (1), DSLs (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

franciscomaist voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

alla69 voted for 30 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

gora2017 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon 4 months ago
soc73 voted for an image 4 months ago

dustyfiles voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

abomictomb voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

abomictomb 1 year ago
abomictomb voted for 3 images 1 year ago

raydiggs voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

vertue99 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
fraserred voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

fraserred 1 year, 2 months ago
Jens Hamann 1 year, 2 months ago
Jens Hamann voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

fubard2 1 year, 2 months ago
abomictomb voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Nobody Important 1 year, 3 months ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

fcccc voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

dragonballz1 1 year, 5 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
nand 1 year, 5 months ago
nand voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

shivanigupta voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
mattjohnson 1 year, 6 months ago
mattjohnson voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
shivanigupta voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »