Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ogura Yลซko

Age: 38, born 1 November 1983

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Isao Kikuchi


Lists

46 votes
Angels in my eyes ( Asian ) (18 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Scorpio (310 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

10 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Japanese gravure idol and model who typically aimed for the cute, innocent schoolgirl look prior to her 2011 marriage. She married Isao Kikuchi on October 10, 2011, in Hawaii. Her first child was born in 2012. She has written a book about motherhood. ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (9), Female (7), Asian (6), Model (4), Cute (3), Gravure Idol (2), Idol (1), Had Double Eyelid Surgery (1), Holy Shit (1), 5' 4" (1), Childlike (1), Born In November (1), I Would Do Her (1), Brown Eyes (1), Skinny (1), Born 1983 (1), Scorpio (1), Japan (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.8
96 Watched
Rating:
7.7
16 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

time50 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
lr902004 rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Nobody Important rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
madeinfrance rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
bisous rated this 10/10 10 months ago
chats rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
boogiepop1989 rated this 6/10 12 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
rpm3rd rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Jacob Proper rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
starshollywood rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago