Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 浅野 ゆう子

Age: 61, born 9 July 1960

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Description: Japanese actress and singer. She won the award for best actress at the 19th Japan Academy Prize for Kura. Her biggest hit was "Sexy Bus Stop" released in 1976. It reached the No. 12 position on the Oricon chart list. ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sky of Love (2007)
Rating:
7.6
131 Watched
Rating:
5.2
32 Watched
3. Dora-heita (2000)
Rating:
6.4
6 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Update feed

sh56 1 year, 11 months ago
Kendraatje 2 years ago
Carol Uso posted 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago