Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yukiyo Fujii

Stats

Birth Name: ่—คไบ• ใ‚†ใใ‚ˆ, Fujii Yukiyo

Age: 37, born 8 May 1985

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Japanese actress and voice actress from Kanagawa Prefecture. She is affiliated with Aoni Production.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
213 Watched
2. Patema Inverted (2013)
Rating:
7.1
51 Watched
Rating:
5.5
39 Watched
Rating:
6
38 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
217 Watched
2. Noragami (2014)
Rating:
6.5
147 Watched
Rating:
3.4
148 Watched
4. Btooom! (2012)
Rating:
6
100 Watched
Rating:
5
79 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 3 months ago
boogiepop1989 posted 3 images 3 months ago

Farah Luna posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

Leader Vladimir 5 years, 3 months ago