Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yuki Ono

Stats

Birth Name: 小野 友樹, Ono Yūki

Age: 37, born 22 June 1984

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Japanese voice actor and singer who dubs in anime shows and video games. He was represented by Atomic Monkey and is now a freelancer. His major roles are: Josuke Higashikata in JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable, Taiga Kagami in Kuroko's Basketball, Zenkichi Hitoyoshi in Medaka Box, Kaname Tsukahara in Kimi to Boku, Masayuki Hori in Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun and Jun Isashiki in Ace of Diamond.
Tags: Short (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
351 Watched
2. Steins;Gate (2011)
Rating:
7.9
329 Watched
Rating:
7.9
244 Watched
Rating:
7.1
216 Watched
5. Gintama (2006)
Rating:
7.5
151 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 rated this 5/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Yoora posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago