Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yuki Mamiya

Stats

Birth Name: 間宮 夕貴

Age: 31, born 9 March 1991

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Description: Yuki Mamiya (間宮 夕貴 Mamiya Yuki, born March 9, 1991 in Aichi Prefecture), also known as Yuki Mogami (最上 ゆき Mogami Yuki) and Yuki Masuda (桝田 幸希 Masuda Yuki), is a Japanese actress and gravure idol. She has appeared in numerous films, including Amai Muchi, The Torture Club, and the Nikkatsu film Wet Woman in the Wind. ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (1), Gravure Idol (1), Kyuranger (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
11 Watched
Rating:
4.3
9 Watched
3. Amai muchi (2013)
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
4. Figyua na anata (2013)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

sh56 1 year, 3 months ago
jayes voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Agirl 1 year, 11 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years ago
goldthwait 2 years, 4 months ago
playboydx 4 years, 8 months ago
BAMF 4 years, 11 months ago