Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ゆかな 野上

Age: 46, born 6 January 1975

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Yukana Nogami Videos

ゆかな Yukana ボイスサンプル

49 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Known professionally as Yukana. She is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is affiliated with Sigma Seven.
Tags: Japanese (1), Singer (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1455 Watched
2. Bleach (2004)
Rating:
7.3
788 Watched
3. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.6
706 Watched
4. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
598 Watched
Rating:
7.4
534 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
107 Watched
Rating:
7.4
93 Watched
Rating:
6.9
79 Watched
4. X/1999 (1996)
Rating:
5.8
60 Watched




Music




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago