Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yuka Hirata

Stats

Birth Name: 平田 裕香

Age: 36, born 15 September 1983

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Yuka Hirata (平田 裕香 Hirata Yuka, born September 15, 1983) is a Japanese actress, voice actress, tarento, and gravure idol from Hokkaido. She portrayed Mere in the Super Sentai Series Juken Sentai Gekiranger. She has also appeared in Food Fight, an episode of Carlos, and several idol videos.
Tags: Japanese (2), Lips (1), Gravure Idol (1), Adorable (1), Kawaii (1), Ass (1), Curves (1), Gorgeous (1), I Would Do Her (1), Cute (1), Born 1983 (1), Born September 15 (1), Model (1), Super Sentai (1), Gekiranger (1), Actress (1), Green Sentai (1), Beautiful (1), Green Ranger (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.6
19 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Farah Luna posted 24 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Farah Luna posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Farah Luna posted 3 images 2 years ago

Farah Luna posted 65 images [View All] 2 years ago

Farah Luna posted 19 images [View All] 2 years ago