Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 小池 唯

Age: 30, born 4 April 1991

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

6 votes
Can't Get Enough (#36) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Yui Koike (小池 唯 Koike Yui, born April 4, 1991 in Saitama, Japan) is a current singer, former Japanese gravure idol known for her role as Ahim de Famille/Gokai Pink in the 2011 Super Sentai series Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger. She is a member of an idol group named "Tomato n'pine" (or Tomapai for short). She was affiliated with Four Springs before her contract with them expired on July 7, 2013; she was affiliated with Starray Production from June 2014 to 2015 ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (2), Born 1991 (2), Born April 4 (2), Eyes (1), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Pink Ranger (1), Super Sentai (1), Gravure Idol (1), Gokaiger (1), Snaggletooth (1), Pink Sentai (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
7.8
31 Watched
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched




Update feed

jenndubya posted a image 4 weeks ago

jenndubya posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

jenndubya posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 9/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Nathan Zoloman rated this 9/10 3 years, 3 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
purpledots rated this 8/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Farah Luna posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

cameron q rated this 10/10 5 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 5 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#36) (50 person items)