Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yui Asakura

Stats

Birth Name: Hikari Kabashima

Age: 28, born 8 June 1996

Country of origin: Japan


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Voice Actress (1), Gravure Idol (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV




Update feed

unclebuck77 7 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait 7 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz posted 32 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago