Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aragaki-Yui

Age: 34, born 10 June 1988

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gen Hoshino


Lists

113 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 19 comments
98 votes
Will you please sit down, please? *updated 2016* (47 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 22 comments
86 votes
Rainy day people *updated 2014* (66 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 16 comments
78 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
77 votes
balloons (171 items)
list by Lia
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 17 comments

Yui Aragaki Videos

雪肌精 「30年目の雪肌精」篇

97 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

15 votes
15 votes
12 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Description: Name: Yui Aragaki Japanese: 新垣結衣 (あらがき ゆい) Birthdate: June 11, 1988 Birthplace: Nahashi, Okinawa, Japan Height: 168cm Blood Type: A Talent Agency: LesPros Entertainment ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (7), Asian (7), Model (7), Female (6), Cute (5), Actress (4), Singer (3), Gravure Idol (3), Beautiful (2), Asian Actress (1), Hot (1), Avatary (1), Holy Shit (1), 5' 5" (1), Koizora (1), Born In 1988 (1), Maybe (1), Born 1988 (1), Gorgeous (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
261 Watched
Rating:
8.1
51 Watched
Rating:
8.1
29 Watched
Rating:
7.6
20 Watched
Rating:
8.1
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sky of Love (2007)
Rating:
7.6
131 Watched
2. Hanamizuki (2010)
Rating:
7.3
43 Watched
Rating:
6.9
14 want to see
Rating:
6.9
9 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched




Update feed

gakki 1 month, 3 weeks ago
gakki voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 2 months ago
fuskator voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

apo55a 2 months, 1 week ago
fcccc voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

redrobin voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

redrobin 3 months, 3 weeks ago
laca0714 4 months, 4 weeks ago
balthier added this to a list 8 months ago
time50 voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mjkalasky voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

musicbillboar 10 months, 3 weeks ago
laeticia 10 months, 4 weeks ago
lovechopard 11 months ago
paysdumonde 11 months, 1 week ago
italiana 11 months, 2 weeks ago
G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

김수현 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

madeinfrance 1 year, 2 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

bisous 1 year, 2 months ago
donpa posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

donpa voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mikihisa 1 year, 3 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 3 months ago
chats 1 year, 4 months ago
Fae Tae voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

paparazzis 1 year, 5 months ago
samoden 1 year, 5 months ago
sexystring 1 year, 5 months ago
simmerinbreeze voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 5 months ago
1963 1 year, 6 months ago
laca0714 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

billionaire 1 year, 7 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 7 months ago
Jacob Proper voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Jacob Proper 1 year, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »