Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shinkawa Yua (新川 優愛)

Age: 28, born 28 December 1993

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

78 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Yua Shinkawa Videos

GTO ????

823 Views

Added 9 years ago


GTO ????

444 Views

Added 9 years ago


? ???? 01 ?Cute?

88 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Yua Shinkawa is a Japanese actress and model. Shinkawa made her screen debut in the television drama Chōnan no Kekkon in 2008, and made her film debut in the 2010 film Matataki in which Keiko Kitagawa played the lead role. In 2010, she won the Miss Magazine 2010. Next year, she won the Miss Seventeen 2011. She was one of four winners chosen from 7,157 applicants. Then she started model activities as an exclusive model in the Seventeen magazine. On October 30, 2013, she debut as a singer with her first single de-light. This song was used as the ending theme in the tokusatsu drama Shōgeki Gōraigan!! aired on TV Tokyo, and it r ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Born 1993 (1), Born December 28 (1), Go-busters (1), Shinkawa (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
38 Watched
Rating:
8.4
18 Watched
Rating:
8.1
7 Watched
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
11 Watched
Rating:
5.4
7 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Update feed

daknuts voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

stephen162 posted a comment on this image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

"wow so hot"


stephen162 posted a comment on this image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

"wow"


stephen162 voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

fcccc 6 months, 3 weeks ago
fcccc voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Nobody Important 9 months ago
psow voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

jenndubya posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

mavis410 1 year, 5 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
hamazuki voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

donpa voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

donpa posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 3 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 5 months ago
Battleax 3 years, 1 month ago
cekadidas 3 years, 3 months ago
golnarf 3 years, 3 months ago
Kris 3 years, 3 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Agirl 3 years, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo 3 years, 6 months ago
parryj posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

jimmysurfer99 4 years, 7 months ago
sara posted 78 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

sara posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

apu11 voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

lydia added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Japanese Beauty (68 person items)

"Birth Name: 新川優愛 Age: 23, born 28 December 1993 Height: 5' 4 In Japanese traditional dress(Kimono) Some characters GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka "


goldthwait 5 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 5 years, 7 months ago
samoden 5 years, 12 months ago
sara 6 years, 4 months ago