Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이요원 / Lee Yo-won

Age: 38, born 9 April 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Park Jin Woo


Lists

12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Top 50 most Beautiful Korea Women in 2014. (50 items)
list by leah87
Published 5 years ago
3 votes
Animal Lovers (22 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Korean (2), Actress (1), Aries (1), Born 1980 (1), Born In April (1), Type B (1), MANAGEMENT KOO (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
70 Watched
Rating:
6.8
26 Watched
Rating:
8.5
18 Watched
4. May 18 (2007)
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
34 Watched
Rating:
9
21 Watched
3. Maui
Rating:
10
3 Watched
3 want to see
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sara posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Animal Lovers (22 person items)
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Tan Hye Seok rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
sara posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago