Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 정유미 / Jung Yoo Mi (Jeong Yu Mi)

Age: 35, born 18 January 1983

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

17 votes
~★.°☆∵。Beautiful Women *∵~★.°☆∵。* (163 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Thℯ worℓd is ℳade out of ℘ink (22 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
3 votes
ℓips rℯd as bℓℴℴd (54 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Jung (2), Type B (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Born 1983 (1), Capricorn (1), Born In January (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
261 Watched
Rating:
7.3
341 Watched
Rating:
8.2
69 Watched
Rating:
7
34 Watched
Rating:
5.6
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 21 images [View All] 5 days, 16 hours ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
MUZE voted for 20 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

MUZE voted for 16 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Maracllea voted for an image 4 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 21 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Rah added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Léna voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Oliver voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

echo added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
echo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Merlino rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
chloe51 voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

joh4n voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
clovia rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
123456ronin rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
sara posted 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

B205 rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago