Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김유진 / Kim Yoo Jin

Age: 30, born 9 April 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

61 votes
Dress Up Your Face..(Face Art) (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#77) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

1. Shin-gi-jeon (2008)
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
2. Waildeu kadeu (2003)
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
3. Yaksohk (1998)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ria2u posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago