Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yovanna Ventura

Age: 25, born 24 November 1995

Country of origin: Dominican Republic

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
128 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
26 votes
Variations On A Theme XV - I Am A Camera (102 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
GUESS models (215 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

23 votes
21 votes
17 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Description: Bio: Yovanna Ventura (born November 24, 1995) is a Miami-based fit model, currently without representation. She gained public recognition for her friendship with Justin Bieber, with whom she has been spotted several times; once, memorably, in Venice Beach, and another time at a Floyd Mayweather in Vegas, at which Kylie Jenner was also tagging along. She has nearly 1.7 million Instagram followers and loves posting selfies, which she watermarks with her Instagram handle. She is very proud of her butt, incidentally, and posts her workout and diet plans for her followers. Best Known For: Yovanna Ventura is best known for her fr ... (more)
Tags: 1995 (2), Brazil (2), Model (2), Dominican (1), YBM (1), Olive Skin (1), Black Hair (1), Great Body (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1995 (1), Brunette (1), Lounge (1), Body (1), American (1), Miami (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Maluma: Hawái (2020)
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
1 want to see




Update feed

steve1955 voted for an image 12 hours, 52 minutes ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 23 hours, 12 minutes ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 1 day, 1 hour ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 days, 2 hours ago

hulkargh posted 10 images [View All] 5 days, 4 hours ago

riani rated this 9/10 6 days, 15 hours ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

roadkill41 rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
roadkill41 voted for 5 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

stark21 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

hulkargh posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »