Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yukiko Ehara

Age: 58, born 29 August 1964

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Photos


View all You pictures
You was born on August 29, 1964 in Tokyo, Japan as Yukiko Ehara. She is an actress, known for Still Walking (2008), Nadie sabe (2004) and Honne biyori (2011). She was previously married to Shunsuke Matsuoka and Minoru Tezuka.
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Nobody Knows (2004)
Rating:
8
238 Watched
2. Still Walking (2008)
Rating:
8.1
155 Watched
3. Be with You (2004)
Rating:
7.7
52 Watched
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched
Rating:
6
16 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.1
9 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
8.6
5 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched

View all You TV (2 more)



Update feed

Ultimo posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago