Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yosuke Kishi

Stats

Birth Name: 岸 洋佑

Age: 28, born 2 July 1993

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

11 votes
Newcomers on Listal #4 (49 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 4 years ago 2 comments

Photos


Yosuke Kishi (岸 洋佑 Kishi Yōsuke, born 2 July 1993, in Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture)[1] is a Japanese singer. He is represented with Yōdō. His business alliance is K-Dash. He is a Japanese actor and singer who currently plays Stinger/Sasori Orange in Uchu Sentai Kyuranger.He was born on the same day as the broadcast of Episode 19 of Gosei Sentai Dairanger.
Tags: Born 1993 (2), Japanese (1), Asian (1), Model (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Super Sentai (1), Orange Ranger (1), Born July 2 (1), Born July 9 (1), Kyuranger (1), Orange Sentai (1), 日本人 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
6.3
14 Watched




Update feed

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 4 years ago
Newcomers on Listal #4 (49 person items)

"30.1k followers"


Farah Luna posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago