Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yosuke Eguchi

Stats

Birth Name: 江口 洋介, Eguchi Yōsuke

Age: 54, born 31 December 1967

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chisato Moritaka


Photos


Japanese actor and singer. Since 1986, he has appeared in a number of television series and movies. He is married to the singer-songwriter Chisato Moritaka, with whom he has a son and a daughter.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
160 Watched
2. April Story (1998)
Rating:
7.7
67 Watched
Rating:
7.9
44 Watched
4. Goemon (2009)
Rating:
6.5
68 Watched
Rating:
7.4
74 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
9
6 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched




Update feed

BAMF 9 months, 2 weeks ago
boogiepop1989 9 months, 3 weeks ago
angy91 1 year, 2 months ago