Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yoshiyoshi Arakawa

Stats

Birth Name: Yoshitomo Arakawa

Age: 48, born 18 January 1974

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

75 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 18 comments

Photos


Tags: Japanese (3), Asian (2), Male (2), Actor (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tokyo! (2008)
Rating:
7.6
160 Watched
2. Kamikaze Girls (2004)
Rating:
7.1
162 Watched
Rating:
7.7
152 Watched
Rating:
8
117 Watched
5. Ping-Pong (2004)
Rating:
7.4
38 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched
2. Ju-on: Origins (2020)
Rating:
5.3
14 Watched
Rating:
7.7
10 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched