Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yoshihisa Hirano

Stats

Birth Name: ๅนณ้‡Ž ็พฉไน…

Age: 48, born 7 December 1971

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese composer.
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Update feed

Martรญnez 06 rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
feli120 rated this 9/10 3 years, 9 months ago