Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yorgo Voyagis

Age: 73, born 6 December 1945

Country of origin: Greece

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Diana Scorits


Lists

9 votes
Directed by Roman Polanski (249 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Greek lead actor in international films, onscreen from the late '60s.
Tags: Greece (1), Born 1945 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
442 Watched
Rating:
7.4
118 Watched
Rating:
3.6
127 Watched
Rating:
5.8
27 want to see
Rating:
6
35 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
322 Watched
Rating:
6.7
99 Watched
Rating:
7.3
92 Watched
Rating:
6.2
30 Watched
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mass. Patriot posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago