Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 윤선영

Age: 27, born 20 May 1992

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

43 votes
Top Girls (841 items)
list by samolena
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
12 votes
Angelic look (47 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
9 votes
Favorite Person (375 items)
list by samolena
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Korean girls (59 items)
list by samolena
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalilu rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
samolena added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Korean girls (59 person items)
lol posted 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

lol posted 38 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

smolsnail posted 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

smolsnail posted 14 images [View All] 2 years ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Angelic look (47 person items)
Cleopatra rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Cleopatra voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

samolena added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Favorite Person (375 person items)
samolena added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Top Girls (841 person items)
samolena posted 23 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago