Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 유정연

Age: 22, born 1 November 1996

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

32 votes
Top Girls (755 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Favorite Person (272 items)
list by samolena
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
4 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#14) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago
4 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#77) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago
1 votes
Smokin Hot Asia (#18) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Member of Kpop Group Twice
Tags: Twice (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

signuphere voted for an image 1 day, 23 hours ago

signuphere voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

signuphere rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
samolena added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Person (272 person items)
xynosisx rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Top Girls (755 person items)
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Smokin Hot Asia (#18) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#14) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

AdamantiumX posted a image 2 years ago

AdamantiumX rated this 9/10 2 years ago
AdamantiumX posted 58 images [View All] 2 years ago