Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 공지철 / Gong Ji Cheol (Kong Ji Chul)

Age: 39, born 10 July 1979

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

41 votes
Man + Flowers =... (76 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
29 votes
I Melt...(Asian Actors) (27 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (950 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
14 votes
Hot Men List (47 items)
list by Miss Anonymous
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Cancer (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Gong (1), Born 1979 (1), Born In 1979 (1), Born In July (1), Type A (1), SOOP Management (1), Asian (1), Korean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
341 Watched
Rating:
8.2
69 Watched
Rating:
6.5
60 Watched
Rating:
6.8
47 Watched
5. She's on Duty (2005)
Rating:
6.9
47 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
124 Watched
Rating:
6.6
33 Watched
Rating:
8.9
26 Watched
Rating:
6.7
19 Watched
Rating:
9
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aplanchard voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

aplanchard rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Kirithiga S Rajan rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
venkatanarasim voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

venkatanarasim rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Gyumin rated this 9/10 10 months ago
Glaizahonggong rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
sopae rated this 9/10 11 months ago
Miss Anonymous posted a image 1 year ago

Miss Anonymous added this to a list 1 year ago
Boys with Books (19 person items)
Jayapratha Palanisamy rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Vilma Velkova rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Jade Lai rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sofia lol rated this 5/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sara posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Mary Rose Lirio rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 2/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Merlino rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
she wolf voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

moymoy posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

moymoy rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Camtu Ho Walker rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Aniss Ryosuke rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Maria posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Hening Prasetyanti Putri rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Rosse Scarlet rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Ichda Maulia rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Miss Anonymous voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Miss Anonymous added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Hot Men List (47 person items)
Mai Tường Vân rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
beariisk rated this 1/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Monique382 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
lovely deer rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Lynn rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Rah voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Zulfia Firdaus rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
sara posted 19 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

pedrin rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »