Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김유진 / Kim Yoo Jin (Gim Yu Jin)

Age: 37, born 3 March 1981

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tae-young Ki


Lists

12 votes
The Blushing Bride (243 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Wℯddiηg drℯssℯs ℯvℯrywℎℯrℯ (61 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

View all Yoo-jin lists

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Korean (4), Actress (4), Asian (3), Singer (2), Born 1981 (2), Female (1), Short (1), Pisces (1), Born In March (1), Type A (1), S.E.S. (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.2
7 Watched
Rating:
10
3 want to see
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

1. Yoga Class (2009)
Rating:
5.5
13 Watched
Rating:
7
11 Watched
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mad Mort rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 5/10 1 month, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year ago
dishonered rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sara posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 2 years ago
sara posted 3 images 2 years ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago