Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박유천 / Park Yoo Chun

Age: 33, born 4 June 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
My Favourite Idol Actors (15 items)
list by 리나
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Pervert (1), Tohishinki (1), Gemini (1), C-JeS Entertainment (1), Born 1986 (1), Idol Actor (1), Asian (1), DBSK (1), Korean (1), TVXQ (1), Singer (1), JYJ (1), Actor (1), Type O (1), Rapist (1), Flower Boy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
47 Watched
Rating:
8.6
26 Watched
Rating:
8.6
14 Watched
Rating:
6.4
7 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Seafog (2014)
Rating:
7
12 Watched
Rating:
7.9
13 Watched
3. Lucid Dream (2017)
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tristan rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
leeseohyan26 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Gyumin rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Astrid Cooper rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Nur Hanim Suraya rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Vilma Velkova rated this 9/10 2 years ago
viclo rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Liliana Maris rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sofia lol rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
beariisk rated this 1/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
yuiseven rated this 4/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Iwanna rated this 3/10 3 years, 2 months ago
pedrin rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 6/10 3 years, 3 months ago
BlackRobe rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
kpop rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Innoxius Miles rated this 9/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 6/10 3 years, 5 months ago
chikabebz adict 25 rated this 4/10 3 years, 5 months ago