Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yong-geon Kim

Stats

Birth Name: ๊น€์šฉ๊ฑด / Kim Yong Gun (Kim Yong Geon)

Age: 76, born 8 May 1946

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Taurus (1), Born 1946 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
136 Watched
2. Princess Aurora (2005)
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
5. Gutbai singgeul (2016)
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
19 Watched
2. Doctor Stranger (2014)
Rating:
7.9
14 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
8
3 want to see
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




Update feed

sara 6 years, 4 months ago