Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anri Du Toit

Age: 34, born 1 December 1984

Country of origin: South Africa

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ninja_V


Lists

105 votes
Girls Girls Girls (19 items)
list by drugs
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
41 votes
Women who inspire me (30 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
HOT CHICKS in music (9 items)
list by drugs
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
8 votes
all those beautiful girls... (33 items)
list by jupiter meow
Published 9 years, 11 months ago
7 votes
born in year 1984 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Yolandi Visser Videos



Photos

10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Anri du Toit, known by her stage name Yolandi Visser – stylized as ¥o-landi Vi$$er is eccentric vocalist from South Africa best known as a member of the rave-rap crew Die Antwoord. She and the band attained viral fame following the release of their 2010 single "Enter the Ninja." Visser is also an actress, starring in the 2015 film Chappie and the short film "Umshini wami"; both films co-starred Ninja, Visser's long-time friend and current band mate. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1984 (2), Born In 1984 (2), South African (1), Eccentric (1), Rapper (1), Gorgeous (1), Bangs (1), Anri Du Toit (1), Funny (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Vocalist (1), Goddess (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sieghetnar rated this 7/10 1 week, 6 days ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (409 person items)

"2 images"


SomeBloke voted for 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 5/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Payal rated this 4/10 11 months, 1 week ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year ago
quintessence rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Lena voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Lena rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
tijtij voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Dark Shadows rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Dark Shadows voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Andyb2 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sh56 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

dasleandro voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago