Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kumada Yōko

Age: 39, born 13 May 1982

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Yoko Kumada Videos

???? ????2

395 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


?????????

207 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

24 votes
15 votes
12 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Yoko Kumada (熊田 曜子 Kumada Yōko, born May 13, 1982) is a Japanese gravure idol and singer originally from Gifu city, Gifu Prefecture, Japan
Tags: Japanese (7), Model (7), Asian (5), Gravure Idol (4), Born 1982 (3), Female (3), Hot (3), Beautiful (2), Brunette (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), Singer (1), Skinny (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In May (1), May 13 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

1. Ladychild (2007)
Rating:
7.3
2 want this




TV

Rating:
8
1 Watched
2. Yarinige Kôjî (2014)
0 want to see




Update feed

Rick rated this 7/10 2 days ago
seekinchi rated this 4/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
lovechopard rated this 10/10 6 months ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
124 rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
poluza112 rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Nobody Important rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
paparazzis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
sexystring rated this 10/10 1 year ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 1 year ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
billionaire rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
vlover rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago