Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 田中要次

Age: 55, born 8 August 1963

Born and residing in: Japan


Lists

26 votes
Actors in Takashi Miike Movies (93 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
7377 Watched
Rating:
7.6
5912 Watched
Rating:
6.7
570 Watched
Rating:
6.5
559 Watched
Rating:
7.2
491 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
52 Watched
2. Hero
Rating:
8.7
34 Watched
Rating:
6.9
14 Watched
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
8.7
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen